VAT Results 2018 - Krishnagiri

Note: Total Marks: 300 for 10th std, 300 for 11th std, 400 for 12th std. Waiver allowable is 45% onwards
GHSS - 12th
Name Physics Chemistry Biology Total Score Marks Scored % Waiver %
HARISH L362856120300
ARIVUMATHI S362856120300
RANJITH KUMAR K362852116290
MANIKANDAN K362452112280
NAVALINGAM V282460112280
SATHISH R362052108270
KOTEESWARAN S322448104260
DEVARAJ T20245296240
SIVARAJ S16206096240
GANESAN G20204888220
MOHANRAJ N12165280200
HARIHARAN P20163268170
Sri Saraswathi Vidyalaya - 11th
Name Physics Chemistry Biology Maths Total Score Marks Scored % Waiver %
DINESH KUMAR M20162052108360
KAVYASHREE M24241636100330
AISHWARYA N20241640100330
PRASANTH V824204496320
AKASHAYA K S1616164896320
HARINI SREE S1620164496320
SATHYA G1628123692310
JAGANNATHA N816125692310
KOWSALYA P164244488290
AKHIL S2016163688290
NAVEEN KUMAR V1624202484280
ARAVIND S122044884280
AVINASH E1216163680270
DHEENA R816164080270
RAJAMANIKAM V028124080270
AMARNATH M241683280270
ANUSHA S1612163680270
ANJANA T161284480270
MOHAN N1216163276250
SRINATH R1212124076250
THARUNESH C241682472240
VINOTH KUMAR S816163272240
SANDEEP M88203672240
SUSHMITHA P201283272240
VANITHA T1620122472240
BHARATHI K1212202872240
S V KAVIYA48164068230
SRISUDHA S121283668230
SUDHA G161682464210
DHUSHYANTH D81682860200
SAKTHI MAHESWARI R8883660200
RAMYA S161242860200
PAVITHRA M16882456190
VAISHNAVI K128121648160
JAYAPRAKASH M88201248160
TAMIL ELAIKIYA B00123244150
MEGA B42041644150
HARIPRIYA A012121640130
SANDHIYA B2008836120
A.S.T. SOWBAGYALAKSHMI4082032110
MAILAMMAL A812042480
ASHWINI C.P041282480
Sri Saraswathi Vidyalaya - 12th
Name Physics Chemistry Biology Total Score Marks Scored % Waiver %
ASHIKA C284480152380
RAMJI A324076148370
KAVIYARASU S323680148370
B C AKSHITHA282492144360
AFRIN NISHA R282488140350
GOMATHI PRIYA M402080140350
A M MD.HAROON162496136340
LAKSHMIPATHI S242884136340
MONIKA CHARLES D323272136340
NAVEEN KUMAR R362868132330
SANGEETHA R241692132330
SINEHA K282876132330
SAKTHIVELU A362468128320
BIRESH R201296128320
MUNIRATHAM S242872124310
NITISH RAMASWAMY M32884124310
LOKESHWARAN S284452124310
ZAINUL ABIDEEN M282468120300
HEMANTHKUMAR N204060120300
GIRITHEJA K S402060120300
DHILIP KUMAR B282072120300
SURYA PRAKASH S282856112280
C VELAN162076112280
O M APARNA282856112280
KIRAN R24880112280
ASHWINI R163260108270
Trisha Mahalakshmi361260108270
ANISH M204048108270
PARTHIBA U82476108270
POONGODI S42480108270
HANIYA R283644108270
KEERTHANA S282852108270
P S YADAVRAM322844104260
CHANDINI E V202460104260
ANUSHA N241664104260
SUDHARSAHAN242852104260
NAVEEN KUMAR C282052100250
PRAKASH M121672100250
SRIVIDYA R281656100250
BALAJI M8246496240
SRIKANTHA J16126896240
THEJAESHWINI S12206496240
NANDHINI S12206496240
KUMAR M16284892230
GNANASEKAR M3285292230
PAVITHRA G24165292230
DVIYA R24164888220
KARUNAKARAN M20323688220
THIRUMALESH R12205688220
BALAJI S M16244484210
PRADEEP P20124880200
BRINDHA M2445280200
SHABITHA J12244480200
RAMYA D2444876190
SWETHA RANI N2084472180
BAVATHARANI S4032072180
VINAY KUMAR M16203672180
SATHISHKUAMAR D3282868170
SRAVANI S484456140
UMA B K044852130
V B JAGADESH363276144360
G S SURYA363268136340
N PAVAN KUMAR324456132330
K BASKAR362072128320
GANA MOORTHY S163272120300
S DEEPAK CHOUDERY163668120300
DEVENDHIRAN G243256112280
SHASHI KUMAR S442048112280
SAIFULLAH J161676108270
NARENDHIRAN R203652108270
AJAY S282844100250
Sri Vijay Vidyalaya - 12th
Name Physics Chemistry Biology Total Score Marks Scored % Waiver %
SATHISH T241276112280
KOUSHIK K20125284210
D. K. Swamy MHSS - 11th
Name Physics Chemistry Biology Maths Total Score Marks Scored % Waiver %
MAHENDIRAN R208243688290
VIKRAM M1620242080270
MUNIEVEL S412123664210
CHINNASWAMY V1212122056190
D. K. Swamy MHSS - 12th
Name Physics Chemistry Biology Total Score Marks Scored % Waiver %
KIRAN SRI YALNI M162476116290
KALAISELVAN K201272104260
SANJU V12246096240
ABINESH V16244888220
DHIVYA BHARATHI D12165684210
RUFIYA R12126084210
ARCHANA G20164480200
MANO S12164068170
HARISH R12123660150
OVIYA R1283252130
YASHIRI M8122848120
KASIM K12802050
Trinity MHSS- 12th
Name Physics Chemistry Biology Total Score Marks Scored % Waiver %
DEVAKI A2424100148370
LOGESHWARI G322084136340
LAKSHANAYA L202488132330
RAMYA L402060120300
KIRUTHIKA S201288120300
JEVANADHA G362060116290
GEETHA PRIYA K204056116290
TAMIL ELAKIYA M122876116290
HEMAMALINI R242860112280
JAYASURYA R361656108270
SHOBANA N122076108270
RAIZA SULTANA M R362844108270
PRAVEEN B322844104260
TAMILARASAN T242056100250
U S AARTHI24244896240
KAVITHA K24165292230
PRIYADHARSHINI24165292230
BHUVAN VIGNESH M12205284210
ALAN SANTHOSH P16284084210
NITHYA SRI M16125684210
MONIKA G16204480200
VINDHIYA S8125676190
DHANUSH KUMAR M36122472180
RAJESHWARI V24123672180
VIKRAM SIVA K V20241660150