VAT Results 2018 - Kumbakonam

Note: Total Marks: 300 for 10th std, 300 for 11th std, 400 for 12th std. Waiver allowable is 45% onwards
Kumbakonam - 10th
Name Physics Chemistry Biology Maths Total Score Marks Scored % Waiver %
JANANI.R16203644116390
RUBAN CHAKARVATHI.P8244828108360
DHARSHINI G.R 20124036108360
PRIYADHARSHINI.M1684436104350
DHIVYA.A16163240104350
SOWMIYA.E20242036100330
KISHORE KUMAR.K.S12243232100330
THARMEANTHAR.G420363696320
SARAN.K.R 1216284096320
KALPANA.R1632163296320
SHIYAMGANESH.R2016243696320
PRAKSH RAJ.P1620204096320
MENAGA.S812363692310
SUBALAKSHMI.M1220322892310
THAMIZHCHELVI.N2412282892310
POORNA JANANI.K 828362092310
JANSI.K828322088290
KESAVA PRASATH.P128204888290
VAISHNAVI.S2412282488290
DEVADHARSHINI.P2028202088290
AAKASH.S1612243688290
LOKESH.M2024162888290
RAJASRI.A128323284280
ARAVIND.K.S816322884280
MANIMEGALA.M820322484280
PRIYA DHARSHINI.S1616242884280
ABARNA.A1220203284280
KAVERI.P416283280270
DINESH.S1212322480270
SANJAY.G84204880270
NAVEEN RAJA.V1216242880270
JANANI.D128322476250
MANIKANDAN.K164282876250
EDWIN JOSUVA.M1216242476250
RAGHUL.M1212203276250
HARI KUMAR S1216162872240
KAMALI ROSALIN412282468230
JAWAHAR.R820122868230
SHOBANA.G1216202068230
MOHAMED ASATH ALI.S1616201668230
ELAKIYA.S164163268230
KAVIRAJAN.P1216162468230
MAHNDRAN BALA.L1616121256190
SURYA.M 12842852170
MAHALAKSHMI.S4432848160
TAMILMARAN 81212840130
Kumbakonam - 11th
Name Physics Chemistry Biology Maths Total Score Marks Scored % Waiver %
VENGADESAN S16163240104350
R SEPASTIN JOSHI24162044104350
NANTHINI N2020203696320
HARINI R1220163684280
VISHNU PRIYA U 1220202476250
Kumbakonam - 12th Biology
Name Physics Chemistry Biology Total Score Marks Scored % Waiver %
PREETHI.B2836104168420
PRIYADHARSHINI.S363684156390
JEEVA S282896152380
KAVIMANI K 362492152380
S L AAKASH 321684132330
ANEESHA FAREEN M442064128320
VIGRAMAN.R282872128320
RAMPRASATH G84472124310
HARI PRIYA G282868124310
ABARNA D32880120300
NITHYA K 202468112280
SAMUEL RATHANARAJ281668112280
GANGADHARAN K321664112280
ABARNA PRINCI A242060104260
AAKASH K 322448104260
FATHIMA SULTHANA.B24868100250
NANDHINI S16285296240
ABARNA A12166492230
SUVETHA A16165688220
HARINI M12126488220
MONIKA R12204476190
Kumbakonam - 12th Computer Science
Name Physics Chemistry Maths Total Score Marks Scored % Waiver %
VASANTH KUMAR 284048116290
DEVARAJA 8285288220