VAT Results 2018 - Tirupattur

Note: Total Marks: 300 for 10th std, 300 for 11th std, 400 for 12th std. Waiver allowable is 45% onwards
SFS MHSS - 10th
Name Physics Chemistry Biology Maths Total Score Marks Scored % Waiver %
THIRUVENI T20202456120400
SETHUPATHI M20163244112370
SILAMBARASAN M24163240112370
AKASH P 28122844112370
NITHIYA S36282820112370
HARISH P 28163232108360
SHIBISH M20202444108360
ABINAYA P20283228108360
KIRAN RAJ G20243232108360
SULAIMAN KHAN S28123232104350
FATHIMA THASEEN I8283236104350
MANIKANDAN K 24202432100330
ZAIDAFNAN A20241640100330
REENISHA S2016243696320
ARUN KUMAR K208165296320
JOTHIKA M 412443696320
MOHAMED USMAN GANIAF 2420203296320
PRIYA VARSHINI 1620164496320
ABISHEK KUAMR P1616243692310
POOVENDAN A1616283292310
SREEDHARAN P816323692310
JAGARISHI S G 824243692310
KATHAMBARI V828164092310
MADUMITHA S2024282092310
JANANI S432282892310
PRAVEEN S824283292310
SUJITHA SS 816284092310
PRAVEEN RAGAVAN D2020203292310
RITHIKA R1616401688290
RITHIKA A816362888290
DINESH P 1612362488290
DHESHIK V J 1232123288290
JANANI S1216283288290
THIRUMARAISELVAN T 2020242488290
NANDHINI G 1616203688290
CHANDRU R 1212283284280
RISHI M 412323684280
DHARANIVEL G 812323284280
PRIYANKA M 820282884280
SHEEMA K 168402084280
PRADEESH R 1624242084280
MANIKANDAN G 2824122084280
BHUVANRAJ D 2020202484280
CHANDRU K 2016202884280
SUBBULAKSHMI V 88323684280
MYLA C816243280270
MOHAN RAJ K 816203680270
MANOJ KUMAR M 816282880270
YOKESH S 1212282880270
JANANI V 816203680270
LEELAVATHI S420203680270
PAVAI TAMIZH S416243276250
SRI NANDHINI K416243276250
SARGUNA PRIYAN Y128203676250
MAGESHWARAN M1616123276250
MALINI H1220321276250
HARSHINI A1612242072240
PAVITHRA E 420321672240
DURAIMURUGAN P 824162472240
ROGITHI S124243272240
SANJAY KUMAR K124243272240
PARAMESH S812203272240
PRIYADHARSHINI P820242072240
SANTHOSH S 48362472240
KANISHKA K 420202872240
JAYANTHI G 1612202068230
JANAGIRAMAN R 1612122868230
PANJUVARMAN P812242468230
DHANUSH J S208202068230
GAYATHIRI S 424122868230
SWETHA M820202068230
GOKULNATH M 1216162468230
KARTHICK S 812242468230
SAIVARMAN J016282064210
KAMESH V 162082064210
SWATHI G 012163664210
KALAIARASI M816241664210
POOVARSU M124123260200
JAGAN R 1212122460200
VIGNESHWARAN V 81682860200
ARUNKUMAR D 202041660200
POOVARASAN N202041660200
KAVIN KUMAR M812201656190
NIKIDA R 81282856190
PIRAICHUDAN M012202456190
ATHMALINGAM R164201656190
ANAND A1216121252170
INDUMATHI K128121648160
JAYAHARINI M128161248160
ABISHEGARAJAN P48161240130
SFS MHSS - 11th
Name Physics Chemistry Biology Maths Total Score Marks Scored % Waiver %
TAMIL SELVI B 40201644120400
ARUN GOKUL P 24242444116390
JAYASURYA V 20281644108360
SRIDAR KUMAR 24241644108360
SANJAY S 20281244104350
THIRUMALAI P 20281244104350
PANEER SELVAM R 8282048104350
YUVARAJ P 16242836104350
BHARATH B 8282444104350
ASWANBASHA T 12241252100330
PAVITHRA R 1624203696320
SUNDAR S 163283692310
SEINIVASAN S 824243692310
RANJITH RAGUL S 2024163292310
MOHAN G 202444088290
PURUSHOTH L 2028122888290
ARUN SRI ANAND T 832163288290
EZHILARASAN R241684088290
DHINAKAR K202883288290
SATHISH KUMAR V202444088290
SACHIN J 420244088290
PADMAVATHI D1216164084280
SANTHOSH T2820162084280
GOKULKANNAN G 1616203284280
TAMILARASI C281283684280
SHARAN S122484084280
MEARJ AHMED K A 121285284280
LOKESHWARAN E2016163284280
SYED MUSHRAF S820163680270
RAJA M 1216124080270
SRIDHARAN R1216203280270
SURYA S J 412244080270
JEEVAHARSHAVARTHAN T2412242080270
SATHISH G 1612163680270
JISHNU S 2016242080270
VIGNESH KUMAR S 2028122080270
SATHESH KUMAR S 122483276250
S VISHNU 420202872240
RUDHIRAN P 824122872240
SEKARESWARAN S 161683272240
SURESH S 816163272240
SRINIVASAN M 1220122872240
KANISHKA A281282472240
KAVIYA A 816242472240
SOWMIYA S 416242872240
R S PAVITHRA 124243272240
MADHAN G 1620122472240
VIJAY D 168202468230
RATHISH KUMAR M 2412161668230
MONISHA R 816242068230
AARTHI K 241242868230
ARCHANA P S 1212162868230
LOKESHWARI S2012122468230
SANTHOSH C 48243268230
KEERTHANA V 812242468230
SARUMATHI R 1216202068230
JAYANATHAN V 1212202468230
AJITH S 88202864210
GIRI K 1612162064210
R MONISHA 1212122864210
VIGNESH S 1220161664210
S HARISH KUMAR 121643264210
G KATHIR 128202060200
E ELAVARSAN 161242860200
HARIPRIYA P 208122060200
DEEPIKA J 812122860200
MONISHA A 168162060200
MADHAN KUMAR S 1612161660200
PRASANTH G 161642056190
VINU KANNAN S K 121203256190
U DINESH 48242056190
JANANI K 1212161656190
KARTHICK RAJA B 12443656190
ARUNA G 412122856190
NIVEDHA K 01683256190
SADANNA S 122401652170
SABARI RAMA CHANDRAN R128122052170
DHAYANTHI C12882048160
KANNIYAPPAN V122401248160
BHUVANESWARI S4882848160
NIVETHA R41682048160
NIDA N I 81282048160
JAYASRI VAISHNAVI D01682448160
ANJANEE K42081244150
ESTHER JAYAKUMAR S4882444150
DHARANI D4403240130
M SANTHOSH KUMAR 41601232110
RISHI KUMAR K 81201232110
SFS MHSS - 12th
Name Physics Chemistry Biology Total Score Marks Scored % Waiver %
AARTHI P 2040100160400
RAGAVAISHNAVI V284476148370
ASHLEY PAULISAREL 402872140350
DVIYA S202088128320
SWATHY K 282468120300
HEMALATHA V 202868116290
K PRIYA 282860116290
PRASATH V 202868116290
PORKODI V 323644112280
HARSHAVARTHINI S82872108270
RATHI SWETHA A203256108270
BRINDHA S 281660104260
KAVIYA S283244104260
TAMILARASAN C241664104260
MOHAN KUMAR V241664104260
RITHIKA P 82468100250
MIDHUAZHI 20205696240
JAGADESWARAN 16206096240
RISHI KESV 24165696240
MIKAL SELVAKUMAR 20284492230
NANDHINI K 20324092230
GIRIDAR S32322892230
TAMILSELVI 20244488220
KARTHICK E 16165688220
KARMUGIL V20164884210
SINDHU S24203680200
SRI VENKATESWARA MHSS - 11th
Name Physics Chemistry Biology Maths Total Score Marks Scored % Waiver %
PALANI S1612165296320
RITHIKA B2028202492310
AKASH S2020202888290
KAMESH D1224202480270
BHUVANESWARI G1628162080270
AJAY KUMAR J 816163676250
JAGADESWARAN M 812164076250
NIRAJAN S1616123276250
VASANTH KUMAR P1620202076250
SARAVANAN M1220162472240
M ASVANTH 816162464210
AKAIYA K 88123260200
LINGESHWARI M41283660200
MALARVIZHI R121282052170
SRI VENKATESWARA MHSS - 12th
Name Physics Chemistry Biology Total Score Marks Scored % Waiver %
MATHI VADHINI 282484136340
ABINAYA S401280132330
KAVEED KUMAR A321672120300
TAMILARASU C122480116290
LOKESH KUMAR M281272112280
AJITH KUMAR P322052104260
LAKSHMI P321656104260
VANUMATHI K 162460100250
VISHVARISRI V20205696240
VINOTHINI M12324892230
NARESH P20244892230
MOULI SHARMA M36203692230
RAMA P36203692230
SANJAY KUMAR S24244492230
PRAVEEN KUMAR P20204888220
P NAVEEN 12244884210
DIVYA T 24164080200
VIGNESH A24163272180
SRI BALA VIDYALAIYA MHSS - 11th
Name Physics Chemistry Biology Maths Total Score Marks Scored % Waiver %
YOKESH M 16282432100330
VISHVA T 828203692310
ASMIYA S2016202884280
POOVARASU P 820282480270
AZHAGARASAN M 1624202080270
NAVEEN M 1620123280270
TAMILAN K 2016242080270
JAYASHREE S1616162876250
SATHIYA PRIYA S2012123276250
PAVITHRA S1612123272240
AAYIESHA A2012122872240
DIVYA S122083272240
SELVALAKSHMI S1220122872240
CHANDRU V1616202072240
NAVEEN .G1612162872240
GOKULA KRISHNAN S1616202072240
VAISHALI.R128163268230
ELAVARSAN S 121283668230
NIVETHA I128162864210
JYOTHIKA M 82082864210
KEERTHANA P 2012161664210
RABBONI J 128123264210
MUTHAMIZH K 128123264210
ARULSWAMY N 1212122864210
MONISHA D121282860200
BAGAVAN S81682860200
CHANDRU P 81682860200
SOUNDAR J 48202860200
SHABINABANU S8883256190
SRI BALA VIDYALAIYA MHSS - 12th
Name Physics Chemistry Biology Total Score Marks Scored % Waiver %
SRIDHAR V 40241201844610
S DINAKARAN322888148370
DHANALAKSHMI M 243272128320
SANTHIYA T 362460120300
SATHISH KUMAR M162084120300
KEERTHIVASSU K 441660120300
C NITISH KUMAR 322460116290
RAMYA M 163656108270
V LOKESH 241668108270
SATHIYA K 321656104260
NANDHINI M122072104260
MENAGA B202856104260
MOHANA PRIYA P 162856100250
S NANDHINI 83260100250
MAHALAKSHMI G 282052100250
S PRAVEEN KUMAR 201664100250
SURYA C202456100250
DIVAKAR R 16166092230
INBARASU A20126092230
NIRMALKUMAR 32164088220
GURUMOORTHY B28124888220
R UMAMAGESHWARI 20164884210
SNEHA Y 01601640
LAVANYA D0481230
SATHYA DEVI K 400410
St. Joseph MHSS - 10th
Name Physics Chemistry Biology Maths Total Score Marks Scored % Waiver %
DIVITHAJANSI R28202836112370
PRIYA M 24322432112370
SARGUNASANTHI T28281632104350
MYVIZHI K20201252104350
SURUTHI S16242436100330
SONIYA R20242432100330
SIVITHA R2020243296320
SUMMU G1612244496320
SURUTHI S1616204496320
MAHADESWARI S1628163292310
ELAVARASI M2420202892310
SHALINI A1224243292310
MALAR KODI M128165692310
SANDHIYA S1616243692310
DEEPIKA M820204492310
RESHMA G 1216283692310
INDUMATHI M2420123692310
SARULATHA T164244892310
SUJITHRA S2020123688290
SNEHA R 1220203688290
SWETHA V 168204488290
TAMIZARASI P 1616203688290
SHAANUBEGAM B2820122888290
RANJANI P1220203688290
NEEMA G 1216243284280
HEMAMALINI S2416123284280
PRIYA R 1612124484280
MANGALAKSHMI S1220203284280
KARTHIKA S2020162884280
DEVIPRIYA S2020202484280
CECILIA RUBY A2816122884280
AARTHI R168243684280
HEMALATHA K 820203684280
NIVETHA V2020202080270
ROSHINI V248202880270
VITHYA S1232122480270
POOVARAGI S1220163280270
MONIKA S1616242480270
VASUGI S028163680270
SARANYA S1616163280270
DHANALAKSHMI P 1224123280270
DHARANI P 162404080270
SOKKILI K 168243280270
DHANALAKSHMI S124124876250
TAMILARASI S321242876250
M KAVIYA 84164876250
SRI SAKTHI T 1612123676250
SWETHA P128203676250
SARANYA K 812164076250
NISHA P 32882876250
SWETHA D242881676250
NISHARA S161284076250
KAVIYA K1224122876250
GAYATHIRI A162442872240
BHUVANA KUAMARI D124124472240
RAJESWARI M2016122472240
THEERTHIKA A1212242472240
MAHALAKASHMI M248122872240
SINDHU PAVITHRA V128203272240
ARCHANA S122083272240
SARITHA M820281672240
PRITHIKA S1620241272240
SINDHU SRI S 1224122472240
KOMATHI S816163272240
ARIPRIYA S121683672240
GODAWARI S2020161672240
RAJALAKSHMI R 281282472240
REKHA R812203272240
GOVINDAMMAL R1624122072240
DURGA S164163672240
PAVITHRA M88164072240
RAMYA S248122872240
SIVANANDHINI S128163268230
SARUMATHI A241282468230
NANTHINI N420123268230
SELVAPRIYA S1220122468230
DEVIPRIYA S1612202068230
SANGAVI A S42044068230
DHANUSHA P 020202868230
JAIYAPRIYA S1212162868230
ARUNA S168162868230
AARTHI M121683268230
VEERASATHIYAPRIYA S88242868230
MAHA D2012161664210
KANIMOZHI K 162082064210
DHARSHINI R1216122464210
RITHIKA M812242064210
SRIDEVI G81283664210
SHAKISTHA K201282464210
INDHUJA C12883664210
DIVITHA A168162464210
GNANA SOUNDARI S201242864210
LEELAVATHI A1220161664210
LAKSHMI R162402464210
RAMINA V 812241660200
MONIKA T121642860200
VITHYA R82082460200
ASWINI B 412162860200
KOWSALAYA M 204162060200
HEMAMALINI R012202860200
LOGESHWARI S128122860200
VIJAYALAKSHMI G82082056190
MADUMITHA T41682856190
ASWINI V 20043256190
MARY PRIYADHARSHINI P 1212122056190
ANITHA G 162041656190
SWETHA V 168122056190
SHOBANA K 121620856190
MANGAI L 121282052170
ABINAYA H 41236052170
KRISHNAVENI V8882852170
ARUNA T812201252170
SIVARANJINI K88161648160
NOORA E41242444150
LOKESHWARI S812121244150
S EASAI VANI 81216036120
SNEHA V12481236120
PRIYADHARSHINI A12041632110
SARULATHA S8281648100330
POOJA SRI R420243280270
CHARUMATHI B 1212243280270
R PREETHI 2016123280270
GOMATHI C812243276250
KIRUTHIKA R1616202476250
MOUNIKA S168163272240
YAMUNA B 161244072240
SANDHIYA A812242872240
ASWINI B 1216162468230
S DHIVAYDHARSHINI 88163264210
DEEPADHARSHINI R128281260200
SINDHUJA G124202056190
AKSHAYA P 82012444150
KEERTHIGA K16441640130
St. Joseph MHSS - 12th
Name Physics Chemistry Maths Total Score Marks Scored % Waiver %
NALINI R283660124310
SATHIYA L 403648124310
SANGEETHA M 283260120300
RAJESHWARI G403244116290
SONIYA S402452116290
GAYATHRI R282856112280
KOWSALYA S283252112280
K JOTHIKA 20884112280
SUBHASHINI G 204052112280
ARTHI A164448108270
S ARTHI 242064108270
M SNEHA 163256104260
SELSHIYA S243248104260
C DEEPA162068104260
C KOWSALYA 282844100250
SANGEETHA S321652100250
PAVITHRA B 16324896240
NIVETHA M8206896240
LAVANYA G 8206896240
PERARSI A24205296240
T SOWMIYA 3284888220
M DEEPIKA 24362888220
St. Joseph Girls - 11th
Name Physics Chemistry Biology Maths Total Score Marks Scored % Waiver %
PAVITHRA B28201248108360
LEELAVATHI P20162836100330
KAVIYA S162484896320
GEETHASRI S1224283296320
KAVITHA M 2016203692310
KEERTHIPRIYA N2016362092310
GAYATHRI A2012243692310
JAGATHESWARI S1620203692310
KOKILA P 1616322488290
RENUKA P128284088290
PAVITHRA A2416202888290
NANDHINI M1616163684280
JAYASHREE T2016202884280
SARUMATHI P122844084280
HARIYUKTHA R816322884280
ARCHANA G1616163684280
THAMARAI KODI R202083684280
PRIYANKA N1620123684280
GOPIKA P 1212243684280
KALAIVANI L1216243284280
PAVITHRA A 1220203284280
ABITHA D 1620242484280
JANANI R816124480270
AKILA G828202480270
PRABAVATHI S2028161680270
POOVIZHI R1620122876250
SNEHA P820123676250
POOJITHA R1624201676250
MAHALAKSHMI R1212123672240
RURHESWARI S208242072240
MALARMATHI M88203672240
GOPIKA G420242472240
SAKTHI PRIYA S424162872240
SAMITHA M122482468230
RITHIKA E88163264210
DEEPIKA R48242864210
CHANDRALEKA P84123660200
ANANDHI G1216201260200
LEKHA S02803260200
GAYATHRI G420161656190
SARANYA T812122456190
JANANI D 1212161656190
NIKKITHA G 128122052170
MUTHULAKSHMI P 8882448160
NIVETHA D 16082044150
SVM MHSS - 10th
Name Physics Chemistry Biology Maths Total Score Marks Scored % Waiver %
NAVEENPRIYA M 20241252108360
POORANI T 8162060104350
JEEVANATHAM G 20202440104350
SHEELA S 8162056100330
JEEVANANDHA G 1683244100330
DINESH KUMAR C24162040100330
DHIVYADHARSHINI N 2024163696320
SHALINI E 820165296320
PRITHIKA M 288163688290
GOKUL PRASATH N 244164488290
PAVITHRA P 812283684280
SRI PRIYA K128204484280
AKASH KUAMR S1224123684280
RAJALAKSHMI J1224162880270
KARUNYA S1616123680270
YOGASRI C168282880270
SABARINATHAN S128243680270
PREM M202482880270
THIRUGNANAM K1612242880270
BHARATHIDASAN C202004080270
PAVITHRA S1612202876250
MEENA R 824123276250
SRIDHAR A820123676250
MONESH KUMAR M 2412162476250
REVATHI C122083272240
HEMAVATHI S412243272240
SUBULAKSHMI T48204072240
AZGAHAMATHI P420163272240
LALITH KUMAR K 161683272240
SARAN KUAMR K 1220122872240
GANASEELAN D1220202072240
RAJESHWARAN C816163272240
KIRITHIKA G816123268230
SATHIYA M128242468230
BRINDHA V412242868230
VTHIYA G 1612162468230
VILLAI V1616122468230
VIKNESH B 412242868230
GOPINATH M164242468230
RITHICK S816162464210
PARTHASARTHY S48203264210
PONMAMA SELVAN S1216122464210
NANDHITHA A88162860200
THIRUMALAIVASAN N1612201260200
DHANUSH J 48202860200
BALAJI N 162081660200
LAVANAYA S816161656190
VASANTH KUMAR S8483252170
AVIN M41203248160
KAVIYA SRI M12842044150
S SURIYA 41242444150
SVM MHSS - 11th
Name Physics Chemistry Biology Maths Total Score Marks Scored % Waiver %
SRIMATHI S28241240104350
SAKTHI T162084488290
SILAMBARASAN K1220282888290
SWETHA S824202880270
MAGESHWARI S248163280270
LAVANYA S248122872240
S KAVIYA 201603268230
ARUN KUMAR K1212123268230
AGILA S122442464210
DIVYA PRIYA D122442464210
MADHUMITHA C161642460200
PAVITHRA A122042460200
Venper Centre - 10th
Name Physics Chemistry Biology Maths Total Score Marks Scored % Waiver %
SYED AHMED BAKTHIYARI 282848561605310
SAIF A202052601525110
SYED AZMATHULLAH PEERAN A243236521444810
Venper Centre - 12th
Name Physics Chemistry Biology Total Score Marks Scored % Waiver %
HEMETHA Y 64441362446115
SHANMUGA PRIYA M 204492156390
KEERTHISNEGA 323284148370
DEEPIKA P323680148370
NAVEENA S 164076132330
Wisdom MHSS - 10th
Name Physics Chemistry Biology Maths Total Score Marks Scored % Waiver %
MOHANALAKSHMI J16244844132440
YOGAPRAVEEN K12284036116390
YAZHDILIPAN K 12162852108360
MYTHILIY M 8243240104350
PRAVEEN KUMAR 2882048104350
PAVITHRA S84404496320
CHENNAMMAL P812324496320
ABINASH KUMAR K824164896320
SURYA B 1212324096320
VINITHA R 1212323692310
HEMAMALINI S020324092310
LATHIKA S1212283688290
KEERTHANA B 2016203288290
GOKUL S P412205288290
HARISH S1224282488290
RANJITH KUMAR K 816362888290
MONISHA K 824242884280
VASANTH V 1216164084280
DHINISHA D1612124080270
THASLIM J412244080270
LITHIYA S1620242080270
THENMOZHI M1212203680270
GOWTHAM R1624162480270
MONICA M2412122876250
GOKUL P 824162876250
KUGAN M S1216202876250
PAVITHRA C K 208162872240
GOPI AVINASH A168202872240
KALAI VANAN M S88282872240
DIVAYANKI A812282068230
BABYRAJ V016322068230
VETRIVEL M012282868230
SELVAKUMAR 1212202468230
ABISHEK D420123268230
KNAGA SABASH S1216122464210
CHERAN S41644064210
LOGASARATHI V412202864210
SANDHIYA S1216161660200
DHIVYAKUMARI G412162860200
BOOPATHI T 84123660200
ARUNKUMAR S121224856190
LOGANATHAN M816121652170
VIKRAM S48122448160
Wisdom MHSS - 11th
Name Physics Chemistry Biology Maths Total Score Marks Scored % Waiver %
DHIVYADHARSHINI T12163244104350
JAYAKUMAR R24121652104350
MAHALAKSHMI G2082052100330
PRADHEK V16162048100330
DEVANAND S1616204496320
RAGAVAN R2424163296320
ASVINI M2020203292310
VEERRNDIRANATH G1212244492310
SIVARANJANI S2428122892310
RAMDOSS N1612283692310
DHILIPRAJA M2016282892310
AJAY D2012203688290
PRIYA M321244088290
KABILAN AA1612204088290
THARANITHARAN G1224124088290
CHENNAKESAVAN G244283288290
KEERTHANA S208204088290
KANNAN N1616124488290
GAYATHIRI S1616203284280
MALINI G1220203284280
VEDAVAN A1620163284280
DHEEBISHA D2820162084280
SRINIVASAN E 1220282484280
GOWTHAMAN M2012163684280
KUMARAVEL M1224123684280
ABINAIAY M 162483280270
ANGEL AGARWAL T 201284080270
JANANI R816203680270
TAMILMOZHI V124244080270
SATHIYA LOKESHWARI H2816162080270
VASUDEVAN T 2016123280270
VIJAY T 1616123680270
KALAIVANI T 416164480270
KAMALI SHREE M1620123280270
HARISH R208203280270
GOKUL RAJ R1212124076250
HARIPRASATH P202442876250
SETHUPATHI R16884476250
MYTHILI S 1612163276250
SAJITH S 1212163676250
PRAVEEN G 2012123276250
PRAGATHEESWARAN P1216163276250
SARITHIRA J2012241672240
SWETHA K 1616122872240
JANANEESWARI M42483672240
SHARAN KUMAR A168202872240
BHARATH KUMAR V121683672240
MONISHA V 168163272240
SANJAY V 44164872240
SARAN KUAMR K 1616202072240
DEVIPRIYA R1612122868230
VINITHA D 124282468230
VELVIZHI V412203268230
DEVADHARSHINI K412242868230
KAVIYA D1220162068230
THAMARAISELVAN.J1212202468230
SWETHA R201602864210
PRIYADHARSHINI M121283264210
SRIPOOVARASI N1212122864210
POOMATHI D1616122064210
AKSHAYA A N24882464210
SABARI 1212122864210
JAYASURIYA R20882864210
ULAGANATHAN 1616161260200
ARAVIND KUMAR N016162456190
SARANYA M 128122456190
VIVEKA C1212122056190
ELAKKIYA K81602852170
GIRNATH K 08162852170
HARISANJAY A41282448160
ANU A48201244150
DURGA SRI G04122844150
CHANDRALEKHA A84201244150
JEEVANANTHAM S41616844150
RAMANI S4121202890