VAT Results 2018 - Trichy

Note: Total Marks: 300 for 10th std, 300 for 11th std, 400 for 12th std. Waiver allowable is 45% onwards
Trichy - 10th
Name Physics Chemistry Biology Maths Total Score Marks Scored % Waiver %
V. Nandhitha16204440120400
S. Shamiksha1220202880270
J. Minnee Refeena1612164084280
Trichy - 11th
Name Physics Chemistry Biology Maths Total Score Marks Scored % Waiver %
R. Rithiswetha1624163692310
K.P. Harish Raja8124832110
K. Murralidharan24802456190
R. Niviyan Rajeswar161283268230
V. Shrivathsan1612283288290
Trichy - 12th Computer Science
Name Physics Chemistry Maths Total Score Marks Scored % Waiver %
A. Joswa324436112280
Trichy - 12th Biology
Name Physics Chemistry Biology Total Score Marks Scored % Waiver %
P. Narmatha284860136340
C. Kirubayini364444124310
S. Rupashree405248140350
B. Aarthi243656116290
T.S. Bujanya324060132330
V. Bhuvaneshwari164452112280
R. Sri Iswarya244856128320
S.P. Raja Rajeshwari162864108270
M. Aruna204844112280
M. Harini124448104260
K.P. Prakash Raj16284488220
E. Praveen283656120300
N. Yeshwanth124068120300
S.V.Sivaharish203644104260
G.Gowri243272128320
P.S. Rubashri525660168420
A. Mohamed Imthiyas20364096240
R. Priyadharshini163260108270
S. Arun praveen raj322876136340
R. Shanmathi245680160400
J.Nisha Remaliya20322880200
A. Keerthana284468140350
M. Anushya163664116290