VAT Results 2018 - Vellore

Note: Total Marks: 300 for 10th std, 300 for 11th std, 400 for 12th std. Waiver allowable is 45% onwards
Camford MHSS - 10th
Name Physics Chemistry Biology Maths Total Score Marks Scored % Waiver %
ABARNA V 24243244124410
LOGANATHAN V16243248120400
DHILEEP K20163248116390
ARCHANA G16202844108360
LOHITH S16162048100330
ANUSUCYA S1620282488290
KEERTHANA 2012282888290
PRASANTH R2012243288290
M RAGHUL 1624123688290
ARUN B2016203288290
AJITHKUMAR R1620203288290
MAHALAKSHMI D2416162884280
SWETHA S2020123284280
S GAYATHIRI 1212204084280
E HARITHA 1216203684280
C SURSEH KUMAR 820243284280
T GOWTHAM 2016162880270
R GAYATHIRI 1616202476250
DEENA J 83282876250
BHARATH P123682076250
PAVITHRA E 201682872240
NIVETHA BAI S416203272240
ABIRAMI S1616122872240
S BAHARATH 12884472240
M HARICHARAN 82040472240
S GOWSIYA 816281668230
SANJAI T 1612201664210
VIKRAM M122442464210
KAVIARASAN A161282060200
VIGNESHWAR R 48163260200
V R LOCHAN KANNAN 16842452170
RAJESH KUMAR P 84882890
Camford MHSS - 11th
Name Physics Chemistry Biology Maths Total Score Marks Scored % Waiver %
MATHU MITHA A8242840100330
P PURUSHOTHAMAN2020852100330
JITHENDRAN S242483692310
DHANALAKSHMI K 420204892310
PRIYANKA R 1616203688290
SHALINI S416204888290
IDHUMATHI S428203688290
A LAVANYA 1216242880270
MADUMITHA B 416243276250
JAGADISH B 201204476250
SOWNDARIYA B 1220122872240
ASMA PARVEEN A 412164072240
J AJAY 424202472240
T SUMITHRA 124163668230
P ROSHINI 160242868230
S PAVITHRA 202081664210
E SHANMUGA PRIYA 201620864210
G ABINAIYA 128162864210
G GOKUL RAJ 12883664210
K MITHRA 416123264210
T DINESH164122456190
R GOVINDHA RAJ 128122456190
Camford MHSS - 12th Biology
Name Physics Chemistry Biology Total Score Marks Scored % Waiver %
PRASANTH M.S121664136340
NAVEEN KUMARAN. V242048124310
SAKTHI VEL .S82448112280
DINESH. N121656108270
TAMIL SELVAN. V16868104260
SARAN. V122044104260
YUVARAJ. R121652104260
AJAY. M1284496240
MADESHWARAN. K16281292230
YUVARAJ. E24123692230
VIJAYAKUMAR. S884092230
HARINI. R8204884210
RACHAL SNEHA. P12122480200
VIJAYA LAKSHMI. D1282880200
RANJITHA. R28163276190
SWETHA. P12123672180
ABIRAMI. S4122068170
DELHI BABU. M161283690
Camford MHSS - 12th Computer Science
Name Physics Chemistry Maths Total Score Marks Scored % Waiver %
Murasoli Maran S2444472180
Yoganathan.M20163268170
Elanchezhiyan.E1616840100
Yogesh T12161240100
Sneha Deepam MHSS- 10th
Name Physics Chemistry Biology Maths Total Score Marks Scored % Waiver %
P PRICILLA 28283236124410
P EVANGELINE PRICILLA SRUTHI20243636116390
RUTHURA MOORTHY R 20124040112370
RITHIKA S885240108360
D SAMEENULLAH 20124036108360
GOPINATH D24161652108360
S SANDHIYA 16202448108360
S NITHTYA SHREE20162840104350
S RAJKUMAR 8243240104350
M YOGALAKSHMI 16203236104350
B HARISH 12323224100330
V KESAV 12243232100330
ROSHINI M1224204096320
INDHU B 2024282496320
S GODWINSON 1632202896320
DEVI SREE K 2416243296320
SANTHOSH KUMAR K 1612362892310
J ROSHINI 2824122892310
NANDHINI S1620282892310
SAI REKHA T 2824122892310
T YADESH 88443292310
P LEELAKRISHNAN 203682892310
S SUBHASHINI 832203292310
M PRIYDHARSHINI 412403692310
R KARTHIK 1628163292310
N MASIHAT THABASUM 424283288290
S VISHNU 820243688290
SWETHA D 1612243688290
K PRASANTH 2420202488290
SHARMILA R 424282884280
R SRIDHAR 204204084280
C SURENDAR 2024122884280
SENTHAMIZH G 816243684280
A YUVARAJ 2820122484280
V LOKESH 1224242484280
R RAMYA1612243284280
MURALI S K 1632201684280
R KARTHIKEYAN 168362484280
DAYANITHI P 820124080270
FARAAZ AHMED 1224281680270
S RAJESH KUMAR 1220123680270
JASMINE SHAGLA S1620162880270
GOKUL KARTHICK U M020283280270
S UMA SHANKARI 201683680270
S PAVITHA 1228122880270
S SINDHU 2812162480270
S DHARANI 2012242480270
R DINESH 1224281276250
M DHANUSH KUMAR 2412162476250
V RAJ KUMAR 812282876250
PREETHI V820163276250
D SHEIK IBRAHIM 128243276250
B MONIKA 88362476250
K DEEPIKA 824281676250
K N ASMATHUL URSHAYA 416243276250
V VAISHUMITHA 820242476250
S NAREN 816322076250
P RUDRADITTA SEGUPTA 128322476250
S NITESH KUMAR 201604076250
N DHANUSH 428162472240
R VENKATESH 1620162072240
R S RUBENI1216202472240
A SANJAY 820123272240
K SURYA 81684072240
R B KAMESH BHARATHI 208123272240
K KARTHICK 1224162072240
R VIMALESH 812203272240
JAYA PREETHI U 816163272240
P PRAVEEN 1612123272240
V KARTHIKEYAN 281202868230
B VIJAYA SHREE 121683268230
A NANDHINI 164163268230
SANJAY KUMAR V 01684064210
D K GIRI PRASATH 812242064210
SASI KUMAR N 121643264210
LAVANYA V 164202464210
S KARTHI 420202064210
NAFIZUNNISA B 208161660200
D VISHWA 168201660200
K PUVARASU 812202060200
MOHAN P 201602460200
ROHAN JUTUS PAUL 81682860200
GODWIN CHARLES P 812201656190
YUVARAJ M 121682056190
GIRIDARA GOPAL K 20403256190
B ELLAIKIYA 81243256190
R RAGHUL 01683256190
G KIRTHIGAN201281656190
P RENUGA 812122052170
M P VISHNU RAM 01682448160
P GLADASAN ARUNKUMAR 12481640130
Sneha Deepam MHSS - 11th
Name Physics Chemistry Biology Maths Total Score Marks Scored % Waiver %
S N SANDHIYA 16202448108360
S HEMANTH RAJ 20122448104350
M SHABASH KHAN 16242440104350
POOVARASAN P 12202844104350
M NIVETHA 20202836104350
F HANA JABAVATHI 2016243696320
B BHUVANESWARAN 820402896320
A MONISH 2012243692310
PRECILLA PREETHIMA 202484092310
JASWA S 1616243692310
R VISHWA 2416203292310
V KOMALAVALLI 1620243292310
A PRATHAP1624242488290
S JYOTHILAKSHMI 248282888290
REVATHI P 1228123688290
YUVASANKARA RAJAN.P.V824164088290
S PARABAVATHI 1616203688290
SHANAL UIYAN S248282888290
A ARCHANA 1220203284280
K MONESH RAJ 412284084280
RAYMALOYEE JEROLD 2012163684280
SOWNDARYA K201684084280
K S BHUVAN CHAKARVARTHY 201644484280
P DURGASRI 416164480270
GAYATHIRI R R124323280270
SANTHOSH S812243680270
KEERTHANA D 1220202880270
T KARTHIKA 1616202476250
SRIRAM M1216123676250
K NARENDIRAN 816124076250
R MADHAN 201283272240
D KIRTHIKA 1612202472240
R VENNILA 1220241672240
B MONISHA 812203272240
ELIZABETH SARAH B812163268230
S ARUNA SAI 162082468230
K SUDHARSASN 2412122068230
S ISHWARYA 88163668230
KEERTHANAPRIYA R1616241268230
PREETHIVI G 04362868230
VIMENTHAAN E812163268230
P ABITHA 242020064210
MANIMARAN V208162064210
B CHANDRU 16883264210
G SANTHOSH KUMAR128123264210
D CHARAN 816162060200
S LOKESH 8804460200
E SRINIVASAN 161642460200
N BHARANIDHARAN 128122860200
SANTHIYA S81682456190
V.R.ALLBIANNAN 164122456190
J HARIFA81682052170
R JAGATHKUMAR82002452170
Sneha Deepam MHSS - 12th Biology
Name Physics Chemistry Biology Total Score Marks Scored % Waiver %
S. Sathya Saran363672144360
R. Priya323668136340
S. Swetha244464132330
S. Santhosh Kumar284460132330
E. Naveen Prasad282872128320
PA. Dannywilson441272128320
V. Sri Sanjai442452120300
S. Priyadharshini20892120300
G. Perumal282464116290
B. Narmadha361664116290
R. Siddharth282852108270
S. Sandhiya242064108270
C. Purushoth242460108270
M. Kiruthika123264108270
R. Preethi202064104260
C. Subash243244100250
V. Ramya241660100250
K. Sundareshwaran16285296240
R. Vimal16245696240
S. Subasri12324892230
S. Ramdoss28204088220
A. Mageshwari24244088220
L. Parthasarathi16284488220
V. Ranjith16284084210
A.N. Abdul Hanif2883672180
P. Vincent Premkumar20123668170
Sneha Deepam MHSS - 12th Computer Science
Name Physics Chemistry Biology Total Score Marks Scored % Waiver %
M. Hari Vigneshwaran284876152380
K. Nandhini443668148370
T. Santhosh Kumar202880128320
H. Sheik Abdullah322464120300
R. Arun Kumar282860116290
M. Vasu Ari Karan282856112280
M. Aananth Kumar322852112280
M. Naveen Isakki Raja282460112280
R. Vishnu Prathap323640108270
S. Suryanarayanan202460104260
A.S. Hariesh Kumar202856104260
J. Mary Sowmiya123652100250
G. Sneka242452100250
K. Harsha Varadhan24204892230
B. Vijay Kumar3284888220
M. Nithesh Kumar16323280200
Karan24164080200
M. Gokul20162864160
Kamaraj MHSS - 10th
Name Physics Chemistry Biology Maths Total Score Marks Scored % Waiver %
R VARSHA 0283660124410
S N BHATHUL 20244436124410
N. Aruna Devi24202844116390
L. Merlin Devi Kiruba16202852116390
U.Nivethitha8244440116390
C.M. Sasirekha2484436112370
M. Sesha Priya Dharshini16164436112370
K. Karthikeyan20164036112370
R. Vijay Sankar12123652112370
P. Karthik20203240112370
S. Rubha Shree24203628108360
J. Nivedita884448108360
R. Logananth24161652108360
J. Jefrin Solomon16164432108360
M. Lavanya8124444108360
A. Doniwilliams8243640108360
K. Hari Bala Krishnammal12164036104350
B. Kavibharathi20322824104350
K. Sivan Raja24242432104350
V. Priyanka Charles0363236104350
B. Sujitha12282836104350
T. F. Nikeetha20164820104350
N. Subasankara Lakshmi16124432104350
P. Darathi20163232100330
R. Rhini20162836100330
M. Mathan Raj24242032100330
G. Amar Karthik2824840100330
R. Ganesh Kumar16124032100330
R. Jalaja Rubini20202040100330
K. Ganesh Gupta8324020100330
B. Jeya rajanandhini8283232100330
G. Anitha32161240100330
D. Giftlin Hannah1620204096320
R. Kanagadurga2820282096320
S. Vigasini1620204096320
J. John Pradeep1612363296320
P. Thenmozhi1224204096320
M. Srinath424323696320
A. G. Madhumitha163284096320
S. P. Dhinesh Ram828362496320
A. Yamuna Priyadarshini1212284496320
A. Prabha820402492310
D. Rajalakshmi1212363292310
D. Asha1224203692310
S. Ajay Santhosh vishwa1624124092310
R. Gayathri1612362892310
G. Chinmaya2020282492310
M. Manish2016401692310
A. Ashok Kumar2824162492310
R. Santhiya1616243692310
P. Hari Haran2020203292310
D. Rirthika1212442492310
RK. Vigneswaran2420123692310
D. Anandhi416284492310
P. Subha Ranjana1620164092310
M. Balaa riochika428204092310
V. Kiruthika1620243292310
K. Shunmuga Priya016363688290
S. Subha Priya1612243688290
S.S Sowmiya432203288290
N.M. Natesa Mathavan3612241688290
A. Maha Lakshmi1212244088290
S. Subash2824122488290
T. Navaneetha416402888290
A. S. Dhivya Dharshini128402888290
G. Darshan420283688290
G. Vetri Selvi208203684280
R. Anushiya2016282084280
J. Surya Prakash1620242484280
M. Nirmala Selvi1224202884280
P. Nithish kumar2024202084280
B. Rajitha Mugil1212204084280
L. Krishna Kumar024204084280
S.V. Kesavan1624242084280
S.M. Jeevanantham1620202884280
S. Vishnu2820122080270
M.G. Aravintha Janarthanan328202080270
S. Manoj Kumar2020241680270
D. Muhamed Fazil82084480270
S. Madhusudhanan1620123280270
V. Monisha208163680270
T. Nithya Lakshmi024322480270
S.A. Charuha1224242080270
K. Moulieshwaran1212164080270
A. Selva Lakshmi121644476250
J. Siva Sakthi420203276250
M. Lanjith Kumar424202876250
K. Rahul Prasath1220242076250
M. Mohan Pandi1612123676250
B. Sanjay Kumar432122876250
G. Bharani816203276250
S.R. Hari Prasath1216163276250
G. Vetri Chandra Bose1212163272240
S. Anu Radha241243272240
M. Vaishnavi2416122072240
R. Sharan Kishore820202472240
P. Aswin1216162872240
P. Pradheep168242472240
B. Monisha88282872240
N. Swva Raj416163672240
V. Balaji416203272240
P. Abarna1224122472240
V. Kiruthika2812122072240
N. Arjun Kumaar824162472240
S. Subramanian24483672240
A. Karthick Mathavan124203672240
M. Lekhasri816202468230
B. Berlin Sinj820162468230
K. Anesh Raj824162068230
S. Hemanth Vignesh816281668230
R. Stanly Bolomon161283268230
S. Manjari128123668230
K. Mohammed Shahin1616122468230
T. Abishek162082468230
J. Karthika2024121268230
R. Sathiyamuthumari812123668230
R. Dujon Rayar164202464210
K. Murali Dharan43681664210
K. Devanandhini1616122064210
S.G. Muthu Kumar2012121660200
D.R. Serena82482060200
A. Muthu lakshmi1220161260200
C. Sharmila416201656190
P. Alwin John164122456190
S. Ashok Bharathi82042456190
T. Ashok1220121256190
A. Raju Singh416122052170
S. Kesavan41642852170
S. Felix Rosario12842852170
Gu. Pradeep Mohan16208852170
M. Karthikeyan81220848160
R.P. Prakash01282848160
S. Raj Kumar124122048160
R. Dhivya Barthi8842444150
R. Sri Lakshmi Brinda88161244150
B. Uma41642044150
V. Rajavenkatesh44201240130
M. Gowtham084122480
B. Santhosh Babu04481650
B. Vishnu Prakash44401240
S. Sadhana40441240
S. Deepak Kumar4004830
Kamaraj MHSS - 11th
Name Physics Chemistry Biology Maths Total Score Marks Scored % Waiver %
S BRINDHANA 2024244811639
K BARANIKUMARI 2032164811639
N DHIVYAPRIYA 1624244811237
PRABHADEVI G1628165211237
K ARAVIND 1228205211237
J A JOE ANTONY CELSHIYA 1620244810836
S PRAMESWARAN 122047210836
S SRIMATHI 432363210435
S RAM PRAVEEN 1232124810435
G MADHAN KUMAR 1620363210435
S PRIYADHARSHINI 1228323210435
M VIGNESH WARAN 820205610435
S SWETHA 1624243610033
S AMUTHA VARUNE2020204010033
SANDEEP KUMAR J S2416243610033
S PETCHIAMMAL 161624409632
S VIGNESH 81636369632
K VISWA BAHARATHI 162820329632
M MAHALAKSHMI 24208449632
K MERLIN AGNUS NIVETHIA202024329632
M NAVEEN KUMAR 242020289231
A KATHAR SHERIFF 202024289231
S DHARSHIKA 122020409231
P GNANASEKAR 82412489231
R M POOBALAN 123220289231
V LOKESH 83216369231
A V GOPINATH 201216408829
R KISHORE 82036248829
V PREETHI 162012408829
M SARAVANA MURTHI 82828248829
S SIVA RANJANI 121620408829
S ANU SHANTHY 82024368829
M SUFIYA PRAVEEN 43228248829
A YASHOTHA 82416408829
S NAVEEN LAKSHMAN 162412368829
M VENU ARAVIND KUMAR 81628368829
KABDUL RAZEEM 162816288829
YAMUNA MARY J 121616448829
R MATHAN ABISHEK 241624208428
C KAMLISHREE24248288428
M PANDIAMMAL 16828328428
S SHANMUGA PRIYAN 162416288428
B ESAKKIAMMAL HARITHA 81632288428
K SE NANTHA KUMAR 123220208428
J KAVYA 122032208428
S VIGNESH 121224368428
R KEERTHIKA 201620288428
M JENINTHRA42424328428
G NITHYA 41224408027
VISHVALINGAM 28812328027
N PRAWIN 122412328027
J DHIVYA BHARATHI 20240368027
ESALEY INFANTA ANTO C16160488027
S SUGAPRIYA 43224208027
K PRATHEESHA 81620368027
C DHANYA SHRI81216448027
B KALA DEVI 202012288027
V MANI AMUTHU 122020288027
K KAVIYA 161220328027
S ISHWARYA 161624248027
N JEYA SHREE NITHI 122012368027
G KARTHICK 163220128027
B RAGAVI 122820208027
S DHILIP KUMAR 122020288027
P UMA NANDHINI 20168368027
A JHON RICHANDRAN 41216447625
B DEVDHARSHINI 121216367625
G UTHAMA CHANDRAN 42416327625
S V ARUN 82012367625
C KARTHIKEYAN 20416367625
YAMINI RAJAN R 161624207625
B MADHAVA PRAVEEN 121220327625
BENIT THIRSHA J12416447625
M JOVIN KINGS 201620167224
A KARTHIKEYAN 162012247224
B PAVITHRA 8160487224
R VARUN SRI GOKUL 82416247224
T PRAVEEN RAJ 12168367224
S AZHGAN 201216247224
K KARTHICK 16816327224
MADHAN BABU N 82012327224
R SANJAI KARNA 161220247224
RAHULASWIN R 121220287224
S SOUNIYA BALA 8208367224
R M POOJA 121212367224
S SANTHIYA 161216246823
R JOEL JESBERT 16168286823
S LALITHAMBIKA 161620166823
K HARI PRASAD 12200366823
NAVIN KUMAR M 12240326823
J DANI 16160366823
R S MANIKANDAN 202012166823
S BALA KRISHNA162020126823
S KRISHNA KUMAR 16824206823
S SANTHANA MARI 12816326823
C MAHALAKSHMI 8820326823
T MUTHU JANANI 20128286823
P SIVA SANKARA NARYANAN 8160446823
T ABSHAYA BHARATHI 121220246823
T SUBHASH KANNA 202016126823
S NANDHINI 121612286823
PRITHIVRAJA S 16816286823
S PRAVEEN SULTHANA 41616326823
M JAGAPRIYA 82412206421
AMARESH RAJA M 16412326421
G VIJAY 2088286421
V PRAVEEN KUMAR 12160366421
C MADHAVAN 201216166421
S VISHNU VARTHAN 1288366421
C SRIKANTH 121212286421
B LAVANYA 12208246421
P ARUMUGAN 20412286421
V PRASANA VENKATESH 122012206421
P BHUVANESH 42012286421
M JEYA BASKAR 42820126421
S SUJI 12820206020
K PANDIA RAJA 12812286020
K MARIMUTHU 8160366020
G SANKARESHWARI 16160286020
S MANIKANDAN 4168326020
J DHANU VIDYA 42012246020
K R KAVIN MANI VISHAL 8416326020
S PRAVIN PRABHA 12812286020
R DINESH BABU 1680325619
T MUTHU ABIRAMI 121212205619
K GANCHI KANCHANA121216165619
V RISHI CHESH 12128205217
V S VIGNESH 16200165217
R J GOUSHIK 8120325217
G PRIYA DEVI 16120245217
V AYYAN RAJ 12128205217
V DHANA PRIYA 4204245217
P PAVITHRA 8024205217
K KEERTHIKA 880324816
S RAHUL KANNA4160284816
SATHISH KUMAR M 1616884816
P VIGNESH 4128244816
M VIKRAM 12816124816
S MARISHWARAN 12200124415
SOWMIYA R 12120204415
R MAHESHWARI 2084124415
T POOVALINGAM 1640204013
A JAGADISH 1640204013
M REXLIN 4160163612
K ARUN SUNAI RAJAN 816083211
S HARINE016883211
M ROHITH 84016289
M BALA SAKTHI GANESH 12804248
A LOGAVIGNESH 16404248
S MANO DHIVYA SHREE 800083
Kamaraj MHSS - 12th Biology
Name Physics Chemistry Biology Total Score Marks Scored % Waiver %
S. Satheesh Kumar3624100160400
J. R. Amresh Chandh2812116156390
M. Ramesh363676148370
M. Madhu Sri2820100148370
P. Rajeswari363276144360
Rajesh Kumar363668140350
T. Santhosh Kumar242488136340
M. Harishma362080136340
R. Siva Chandran242880132330
M. Gokul243668128320
C. Tamilselvan483248128320
K. Rengaraj363656128320
R. Vishnu Prathap283660124310
A. Srishna Kumar283264124310
S. Sathish Kumar241684124310
P. S. Surya322468124310
B. Vijay283660124310
V. Aishwarya323260124310
T. Dhivakar282472124310
T. Venu Vignesh123280124310
Karan362064120300
V. Dhana Sekar243264120300
V. Radhdga devi282468120300
R. Sindiya243264120300
M. Vasu Ari Karam443636116290
M. Vaishnavi282860116290
K. Senthil Kumar162872116290
V. Sruthi Raja Sri201680116290
C. Brindha282464116290
P. Senha201680116290
K. Muthu Lakshmi321268112280
S. Venkatesh322456112280
G. Pandi Priya242856108270
M. Bharath Kumar322056108270
M. Janani362052108270
K.S. Harini Varsha282852108270
T. Surya Prakash242856108270
A.S. Hariesh Kumar242060104260
R. Arun Kumar321652100250
H. Sheik Abdulla202852100250
Y. Karthick Previn202060100250
S.S. Hari Sudhan283240100250
S. Sanjay82864100250
M. Aananth Kumar16324896240
K. Harsha Varadhan32204496240
B. Muthu J20205696240
S. Kosala Devi8246496240
R. Nantha Kumar20126496240
J. Surya Narayana888096240
R. Sandosh Kumar28165296240
K. Janaki Sujitha24284496240
S. Subha Sri20166096240
J. Mary Sowmiya24244492230
K. Nandhini16364092230
G. Sneka20165692230
G. Abimanyu887692230
N. Naraayani28244092230
P. Murali Manohar24165292230
J. Weslyn28164892230
M. Santhosh24323692230
R. Yoga Narayanan24164888220
S. Parthiban36124088220
M. Karthick Prabha16323684210
M. Madan Nirmal20164884210
R. Jeya Preetha20402484210
E. Bala Subramanian12126084210
R. Durai Raj24204084210
K. Logamithran32202880200
K. Keerthana1685680200
M. Nethesh Kumar16204076190
M. Hari Vigneshwaran 20124072180
M. Jaya Prakash Abinash12204072180
J. Chandra Priya32241268170
G. Geetha12163664160
B. Karthika16123260150
B. Vijay Kumar4123652130
L.P. Siva Subramanian0124052130
S. Suriya Narayanan483244110
M. Naveen isaki Raja842840100
J. Jenisha1224440100
Kamaraj MHSS - 12th Computer Science
Name Physics Chemistry Maths Total Score Marks Scored % Waiver %
K HARSHA VARDHANA 523692144360
SANTHOSH KUMAR T 4028112136340
K MUTHU LAKSHMI 2036120136340
R PANDI PRIYA 324896132330
G GEETHA 4428128128320
H SHEIK ABDULLAH 482896128320
J SURYA NARAYANAN 1636112124310
KARTHIKA B 2432128120300
J MARY SOUMIYA 3636104116290
S KOSALA DEVI 3628112112280
A KRISHNA KUMAR 2024128112280
M GOKUL 2824124108270
R VISHNU PRATHAP 2832100108270
P S SURYA 402880108270
NARAYANANI N 3612100108270
J R AMERSH CHANDH 284080104260
G SNEKA 844108104260
M VASU ARI KARAN 2024112104260
RADHAGA DEVI V281688104260
J JENISHA 4012108100250
V DHANA SEKAR 2820100100250
K NANDHINI 1620116100250
B MUTHU JAYA MALANI 204124100250
G ABIMANYU 32288496240
V SURUTHI RAJA SRI 162412096240
M NITHESH KUMAR 28168896240
R NANTHA KUMAR 361611292230
M KARTHIK PRABHU 321610092230
KARAN 161610492230
J CHANDRA PRIYA 28327688220
JANANI M 123210488220
M HARISHMA 20367288220
RAJESWARI P 123210484210
A S HARISH KUMAR 16249284210
BHARATH KUMAR M 20287684210
K SENTHIL KUMAR 32206484210
S SATHEESH KUMAR 20248084210
M NAVEEN ISAIKI RAJA 161210484210
R SIVA CHANDRAN 12367680200
ARUN KUMAR R 24167680200
R YOGA NARAYANAN 16326876190
M VAISHNAVI 20207276190
AANANTHAKUMAR M 16128472180
V KARTHICK PARVEEN 16166868170
B VIJAY KUMAR 16166864160
S SURIYA NARAYANAN 888052130
St. Marks MHSS - 10th
Name Physics Chemistry Biology Maths Total Score Marks Scored % Waiver %
HEMA PRIYA N12323232108360
HARSHA V 8243636104350
GEETHA V 12164828104350
JEEVA P 24242036104350
V AMMU PRIYA 8203240100330
SANJAY KUMAR T 2420242492310
ALWIN DEO SAM R828243292310
E SOUNDARYA 1220322892310
B KEERTHANA 1620243292310
S S DHANASHREE820362892310
M SATHYANATHAN816362888290
JOSHUVA R432282488290
V ANISHA 204402488290
V DINAKARAN 168323288290
SAIKARTHICK S1216322888290
SAMEER AHMED A1224242484280
K MD RAHOOF2016123684280
A REYYAS AHAMED812125284280
SONALI S1612282884280
S DEEPIKA2012203284280
PRIYANKA YATHIRA V1212283284280
MAGDALENE P812481684280
M RAJAN 2012163684280
P ABISHEK 288242080270
M KAVIYA 248123680270
B ABI 428202880270
C KUSHBOO 123282880270
DINAKARAN P1624122476250
S SHARANSUNDAR 1216202876250
S SARULATHA 1212124076250
S KIRITHIKA168124076250
M RUBAN RAJ 128282876250
BINU2416162076250
RISHIRAJA V 1220162472240
SARAN SRIRAM P 168242472240
R SAVITHA 1220162472240
HASIM KHAN A2012122872240
RAHUL RAJ V M S 816202468230
MADESH V201642868230
KRISHNAMOORTHY C424202068230
B VINODHINI 48164068230
V RADHA 2016122068230
B KEERTHIKA 1612122868230
S KAVIARASSU 16844068230
B YUVARANI 420242068230
P SHYAM PRAVEEN 84203668230
SANJAY ABIYA M 820122464210
VASANTH S820201664210
SEENU D1212162464210
M ABISHEK 161682060200
VINOTH KUMAR S20882460200
VIGNESH S88162456190
SANTHANM E84202456190
VASANTH M 01682448160
SUNDAR R 164121244150
P NISHA04161636120
St. Marks MHSS - 11th
Name Physics Chemistry Biology Maths Total Score Marks Scored % Waiver %
V SWATHI 12242444104350
R HARISH 4203248104350
A KEERTHIVASAN 8163244100330
A BHARATH168363292310
F MOHMMED MOTHASEEM FARAZ816323288290
S VAISGNAVI 820283288290
R SAM LONESON84244884280
K SWARNAMALAYA1216163680270
D YOGESH 816124076250
B PRASANTH 816163676250
POOVARASI R420163676250
D R DILLAH 820202876250
DINESH KUMAR D1216123272240
PRAMESH REDDY P420163272240
SRINIVASAN 412203268230
R SATHISH KUMAR 420281668230
D SHARAR2020161268230
R JAYASHREE816162868230
VIJAYLAKSHMI M 412202864210
B SHANKAR 412281660200
G BHAVISHYA NAGA SAI PADMASREE124123260200
ANDREA JESSICA K820161660200
K SUJITHA88122856190
SHRI SHINI SHELSIYA121612848160
R ARTHI 161281248160
J SWETHA8881640130
St. Marks 12th Biology
Name Physics Chemistry Biology Total Score Marks Scored % Waiver %
PON DANIEL DASAN. S242068112280
JANANI. M20166096240
SWATHY. Y20204888220
SANTHOSH KUMAR. A24164888220
LOYAS NOBELE. E2445280200
NISHA BHARATHI. S16285296240
DEEPIKA. K16164476190
MOHAMMED AAQUIL. A28244496240
NANDHA KUMAR. U24244896240
SANTHOSH. D16205288220
SAM DANIEL PAUL. D16284084210
KIRTHNA. P.N16124472180
DEEPIKA. M20124072180
BRIGHTON. J16204884210
ESTHER LYDIA. S16164072180
RAJESH. B2085280200
DHANARJAN.L.S20164480200
SAFEEDHA BATHOOL. M.S12163260150
LINGESH. S168507418.50
SARANYA. S36163284210
KAVIYA.S16164072180
KEERTIVASAN. V8164872180
EVANJALIN. V12204880200
JAYASRI. S8164468170
KARTHICK. S20163672180
KINGSLY. M2083260150
ANEESZACKRIAY. A045256140
Sun Matric HSS - 10th
Name Physics Chemistry Biology Maths Total Score Marks Scored % Waiver %
S GOWTHAMI 12323240116390
PARAMESWARI S 8162460108360
B SANTHIYA 8203248108360
V BHARATH 8322836104350
S MANJU 16163240104350
B DEEPAK 16122844100330
K VIJAYAKANNAN 24161644100330
RETHI S8162848100330
M THIRISHA 8203240100330
S POOVARSAN 1620322896320
S SARATHI 2420163292310
V RANJANI 1624124092310
K VISHALI 1632202492310
BAGAWATHI M P2416321688290
SATHISH KUMAR G404202488290
SHABARISH L 2024162888290
D KOMATHI 168402488290
I MAHALAKSHMI1216243688290
R SANDHIYA 2012203688290
S ASWN KUMAR 1616203284280
M AJITH KUMAR 201683680270
A SANJAY 2420122480270
SURIYA M 1616123680270
E DVIYABHARATHI 432281680270
A ANUSH KUMAR 2012123276250
R PRADEEPKUMAR 120323276250
P KARTHIKA 420163676250
M MADHU BALA 1612163276250
S POOJA 88204076250
K PRIYANKA 412204076250
B JAYAKUMAR 420163272240
S KAMESH 816123672240
KARTHICK R 1216202472240
A SELVAM 204202872240
A AMMU 88282872240
K LOGESHWARI 1612202472240
MAGESHWARI P121284072240
JAYASURIYA K1216202068230
B NIRMAL 820162468230
P DINESH KUMAR 416202868230
M BHARATH 412242868230
KARTHICK RAJ K 1612122868230
G VIGNESH 201642868230
A KOKILA 2012201668230
K VONISHA41644468230
SUBASH V 201282464210
S AISHWARYALAKSHMI 168202064210
S JYOTHI PRIYA 416202464210
S NANTHIYA 42482864210
S PAVITHRA 121283264210
S SHALINI 41284064210
E PREM KUMAR 161282460200
M SARAN RAJ 84163260200
R VINITHA 88202056190
A ARTHI 41642852170
B HARISH 04162848160
N ARTHI 41682048160
Sun Matric HSS - 11th
Name Physics Chemistry Biology Maths Total Score Marks Scored % Waiver %
D RAMKUMAR 4203244100330
S CHARUMATHI 20161648100330
ARUN K 16162048100330
S PAVITHRA 820284096320
S SNEHA1216165296320
R RAMESH 1616203688290
B KAVIYA 1616242884280
D GOKUL 168124884280
RAMYA K 2416202080270
E PRIYANKA 2016123280270
V DINESH 2016162880270
C GOPI 1620162880270
M YOKESH 244123676250
E DINESH 1216123676250
A PAVITHRA 1216202472240
P JAYASHREE202424068230
A SAMUEVEL 1212123268230
P KUMUDHA43203268230
JAYAPRIYA R 424122868230
THANGA PANDI M201203668230
P PRAVEEN KUMAR 248122468230
M DINESH KUMAR201603268230
V KAVIYA161632064210
K KAVIARASAN 162082064210
PUGAZENDI R20803664210
P SAKTHIVEL 162420060200
A JOTHI PRIYA 168201660200
S VIGNESH 162002056190
R LOKESH 128161652170
TAMILSELVAN S42820052170
SANTHOSH S161202452170
DINESH RAJ M8404052170
M AJAY KUMAR201241652170
PUGAZENDI P122016048160
S ROSHINI 121202448160
DINESH P1212121248160
S NAVEEN KUMAR81620044150
R SUDHAKAR 81620044150
T PRIYADHARSHI 16481644150
V SHALINI 12820040130
N BALAJI 8841636120
S NIROSHA 12128032110
LOKESH S4121202890
MADESH G 168042890
KISHORE S481202480
PRAVEEN B 441202070
Sun Matric HSS - 12th Biology
Name Physics Chemistry Biology Total Score Marks Scored % Waiver %
S DAKSHANAMOORTHY 20204888220
B DINESH 20244488220
B NANDHA KUMAR 162460100250
P BALAJI 24124884210
S NETHAJI 1644868170
D GANGADHARAN 8206088220
K ANITHA 1685680200
E KABIL KUMAR 16205288220
S KAVIYA 8125676190
R SHILPA 24124480200
S VINOTH 20204484210
A DIVYADHARSHINI12124872180
M MONISHA 28203684210
P ARJUN 2084068170
P VASANTH RAJ 16164476190
SEENO K 24204084210
AMARNATH T 20164884210
BALAJI T 12125680200
K DHANUSH 20124072180
S RAJESH 4126076190
V KEERTHANA 2084876190
G PRIYA 16123664160
V DIGKNESHWARAN 4164868170
R MINNAL RAJ 8283268170
YUVARSRI B 1683660150
SWATHI R20124476190
B PRASANTH 16124472180
K CHANDRU 12123256140
T PRIYANKA8162448120
M DILIPKUMAR 846072180
G THANU 1282444110
T DIVYA DHARSHINI 8124060150
S DINESH KUMAR 16122856140
ANANDHA RAJ T 1283656140
S BHARATH1282848120
V SARANYA 1603248120
V ARACHANA 1644060150
MURUGAN M483244110
NITISHKUMAR S M884056140
S GOWRI 24123268170
K JAYACHANDRAN 1643252130
R THAMODHARAN 483648120
V SARITHA 20162864160
S SNEGHA PRIYA 40242870
Sun Matric HSS - 12th Computer Science
Name Physics Chemistry Biology Total Score Marks Scored % Waiver %
Nitish kumar .M12165684210
Abbas B20123668170
GokulRaj S8162852130
Jamadavan.P8123252130
Vels MHSS- 10th
Name Physics Chemistry Biology Maths Total Score Marks Scored % Waiver %
D VINOTH KUMAR 2482844104350
V KEERTHIVASAN 1620283296320
B JANARTHANAN 1216204896320
MAHASANA S824283696320
G S DHIVYA 2024124096320
B SANTHOSH KUMAR 840123292310
S MONISHA 828163688290
S PARTHIBAN 2424281288290
JAYA KUMAR M 2012243288290
ROSHINI T 1228202484280
T NAVEEN 1612164084280
VIGNESH S412323684280
SIDSHARTHA B D 1212402084280
GOVINDAVASAN M 1216164084280
R UMA DEVI 1624242084280
JAYABHARATH A1224242484280
GOKULRAJ H820282480270
E SAKTHIVEL 820202876250
S POOVARSAN 1216242476250
K ABINAYA 124164476250
V ABIMALAR 162842876250
SWETHA R 241628876250
P HARSATH KUMAR 1216321676250
G DEEPIKA 88243676250
R SHALINI 208123676250
S GUNASHREE 2412162072240
J RISHIDHARAN 1616162472240
R SATHISH KUMAR 820162872240
M HARIHARAN 816282072240
M ABISHA 168282072240
R HARI PRIYA 84204072240
V SUJI 208241668230
KAVIPRIYA E 1616241268230
S AKASH 281642068230
HARISH PANDIAN R 1616241268230
B ARCHANA 128242468230
S G KAVIYA BHARATHI 1220162068230
M SASIDHARAN 201242864210
KAMALI SRI S 1612241264210
B GIRIJA 44362064210
G LAKSHMI PRIYA 84282464210
NAVEEN K 1616121660200
TINUK DURAI C1212122460200
VELLAN P 01683660200
RITHIESH KUMAR P 161682060200
D TAHARNI 121282456190
SANJAI K 84242056190
S EZHILAARSI 812201252170
V KISHORE 201216452170
S KEERTHANA 168121652170
AMIRTHA V 04321652170
Vels - 11th
Name Physics Chemistry Biology Maths Total Score Marks Scored % Waiver %
P JEEVITHA 24242836112370
K SUDHARASAN 28163232108360
A PURUSOTH KUMAR 820204896320
D LAKSHMIPATHI 2420123692310
E THIRUMALAI 1216243284280
S GAYATHIRI 2420122480270
VAHITHA H1220282080270
P DINESH 416243276250
N ELAIKKA 1212203276250
R MONISHA 2020121668230
DHILIP R 1224122068230
S SANDHIYA 812242064210
GURUPRSATH B 81243660200
D ARAVIND 02020848160
DURGADEVI B160121644150
R SINDHU 128121244150
B AJAY KUMAR 02012840130
K NANDHINI 12168440130
A THIRISHA 8168840130
R GOPIKA 81212840130
A KALAIYARASI 0842436120
V LOKESH 0204832110
V THAZHISAI 0168832110
R KALAI VANI 048122480
R DEEPIKA 48082070
Vels - 12th
Name Physics Chemistry Biology Total Score Marks Scored % Waiver %
M SNEHA 4246896240
R PUSPALATHA 8166084210
M BALAJI 24165696240
B HARIRAM 24165696240
M JANARTHANAN 20165692230
U TIVYA 2085684210
K DHANALAKSHMI 1606076190
M KALAIVANI 8205684210
P SARASWATHI 4244472180
PRASANTH K 20243276190
V GOKUL 8124464160
N I THILAGAVATHI 12125276190
V KEERTHANA 4204468170
P SATHISH 1284060150
S ABINAYA 2482456140
V JEEVA 1642848120
S JAYASHREE12123256140
DANESH KUMAR A8123252130
S THENMOZHI 8203664160
R VINITHA883248120
K R GUNASUNDARI 120203280
M GOMATHI 2002040100
P KARTHIKA 04202460